Wikiscan
⇝
eu.wikipedia.org
Wikis
Home
Last hours
Grid
Calendar
Users
Tables
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Most active pages
8 September 2019
Pages
Users
Statistics
All
|
Article
|
Talk
|
Meta
|
Template
|
User
|
File
|
Other
Views
Diff
Volume
Size
Title
40
1
1
26
26
80 k
Espainiar nazionalismo
13
1
2
-846
846
71 k
Euskotren Trena
6
1
2
4
4
66 k
Bilboko metroa
206
2
5
912
912
48 k
Kontxako Bandera
3
1
1
103
103
43 k
Tarpan
26
1
4
206
206
34 k
Orio Arraunketa Elkartea
11
1
1
-57
57
34 k
Real Madril
13
2
3
1
0
28
33 k
Hirugarren Reicha
8
1
1
0
0
31 k
Euskaltzaindia
8
1
1
117
117
27 k
Pastoral
3
1
1
579
579
25 k
Indar zentrifugo
1
1
-9
9
25 k
Amazonas (estatua)
26
1
4
3 k
2.9 k
25 k
Euskara batua
2
1
1
-2
2
24 k
Kalamua eta eskizofrenia
13
1
4
160
160
24 k
Donostiarra
29
1
2
496
496
23 k
Traineru estropada
32
1
3
324
324
22 k
Hondarribia Arraun Elkartea
3
1
1
727
727
22 k
Siziliar gerrak
3
1
2
105
105
22 k
3. linea (Bilboko metroa)
12
1
1
112
112
22 k
Pasai Donibane Koxtape Arraun Elkartea
3
1
1
33
33
21 k
Sorgin
1
2
89
89
19 k
Telmo Deun Arraun Kirol Elkartea
1
1
-17
17
19 k
Zornotza-Bermeo burdinbidea
4
1
1
96
96
19 k
Larreinetako funikularra
3
1
2
28
28
19 k
E3 linea (Euskotren)
4
1
1
69
69
18 k
Bilboko Athletic Club 2019-2020
1
1
35
35
17 k
Kaiku Arraun Kirol Elkartea
1
1
267
267
16 k
Bermeo Urdaibai Arraun Elkartea
1
2
-257
257
14 k
Kepa Altonaga
6
1
2
600
600
14 k
E4 linea (Euskotren)
11
1
1
7
7
13 k
2018ko Kontxako Bandera
7
1
6
13 k
13 k
13 k
2019ko Kontxako Bandera
24
1
1
26
26
13 k
Irailaren 6
7
1
3
-124
124
12 k
1. linea (Bilboko metroa)
6
1
1
0
0
12 k
Kukubiltxo
16
1
1
164
164
12 k
Itsasoko Ama Arraun Elkartea
5
1
1
129
129
12 k
Hibaika Arraun Elkartea
1
1
173
173
12 k
Pedro Axular
8
1
4
12 k
12 k
12 k
Estatu postsobietarrak
30
1
10
-20 k
23 k
12 k
Emakumezkoen Kontxako Bandera
9
1
1
30
30
12 k
Karlos Argiñano
16
1
1
5
5
11 k
Ondarroa Arraun Elkartea
1
1
-2
2
11 k
Marivi Bilbao
6
1
2
-19
19
11 k
2. linea (Bilboko metroa)
9
1
1
543
543
11 k
Toloño mendilerroa
19
1
5
5
5
11 k
Mikel Valverde
7
1
1
165
165
11 k
Zierbena Arraun Elkartea
13
1
2
587
587
11 k
Donostia Arraun Lagunak
4
1
4
316
316
10 k
Barakaldo CF 2019-2020
7
1
1
0
0
9.7 k
Marijane Minaberri
14
1
1
14
14
8.9 k
Atxuriko geltokia
1
1
-2
2
8.5 k
Pauline Carton
5
1
1
3.3 k
3.2 k
8.1 k
Fort-de-France
5
1
2
16
16
7.5 k
Psikosi
8
1
1
61
61
6.7 k
Luis Luziano Bonaparte
16
1
3
553
553
6.6 k
Euskal Errugbi Liga
40
1
8
2.9 k
2.9 k
6.6 k
Baltzola (leizea)
5
1
1
-2
2
6.3 k
Kontxu Odriozola
7
1
1
-2
2
5.9 k
Miren Gaztañaga
2
1
1
18
18
5.9 k
Euskaltzaindiko 2013ko krisia
1
1
-2
2
5.7 k
Arantxa Gurmendi
2
1
1
33
33
5.4 k
Euskararen Gaitasun Agiria
5
1
1
-3
3
5.3 k
Juan José Benítez
3
1
1
-2
2
5.2 k
Iholdi Beristain
1
6
5 k
5.3 k
4.9 k
Baionako Euskal Idazkaritza
7
1
1
156
156
4.9 k
Martin Larralde
3
1
1
110
110
4.8 k
Club de Remo Náutico de Riveira
4
1
1
0
0
4.6 k
US Nafarroa
5
1
1
4
4
4.5 k
Okondo
5
1
1
-6
6
4.5 k
Saint-Jean-de-Luz Olympique
12
1
4
2 k
1.9 k
4.4 k
Nerbio ziatiko
4
1
1
4.3 k
4.2 k
4.2 k
Le Lamentin
8
1
2
24
24
4.1 k
Labraza
9
1
1
3.4 k
3.3 k
4.1 k
Edinburgh of the Seven Seas
24
1
10
2.7 k
2.7 k
4.1 k
Labrazako harresiak
1
1
-2
2
4 k
Ainhoa Santamaría
6
1
1
36
36
4 k
Markel Areitio
3
1
1
24
24
3.9 k
Stade Hendayais
4
1
1
-2
2
3.9 k
Najwa Nimri
5
1
1
3.9 k
3.8 k
3.8 k
Libe Goñi
7
1
2
70
70
3.8 k
Association Sportive Bayonnaise
1
1
-2
2
3.7 k
Anabel Alonso
2
1
1
-2
2
3.6 k
Blanca de Silos
4
1
1
42
42
3.5 k
Santa Marina (Urbasa)
5
1
1
3.5 k
3.4 k
3.4 k
Longwood (Santa Helena)
28
1
8
1.7 k
1.7 k
3.4 k
Axlor
5
1
1
-2
2
3.4 k
Miren Ibarguren
11
2
4
3.4 k
3.3 k
3.3 k
Amalia López Cabrera
1
1
-2
2
3.1 k
Nagore Aranburu
1
1
-2
2
3 k
Mireia Gabilondo
3
1
1
-2
2
2.7 k
Klara Badiola
2
1
1
40
40
2.7 k
Dementzia
7
1
1
2 k
1.9 k
2.5 k
Jamestown (Santa Helena)
1
1
95
95
2.5 k
Telestes
127
1
1
55
55
2.4 k
Camilo Sesto
1
1
-2
2
2.4 k
Ainara Gurrutxaga
1
1
-2
2
2.4 k
Ophélie Koering
4
1
1
2.4 k
2.4 k
2.4 k
Georgetown (Ascension)
6
1
1
0
0
2.4 k
Fausto Iza
3
1
1
-2
2
2.4 k
Itziar Lazkano
1
1
-2
2
2.3 k
Aitana Etxeberria
1
1
-2
2
2.3 k
Marguerite Brunet
1
1
-2
2
2.2 k
Paula Etxeberria
1
1
-2
2
2.2 k
Aitziber Garmendia
1
1
-2
2
2.2 k
Felisa Mary
8
2
2
34
34
2.1 k
Antonio Pérez del Hierro
4
1
1
-2
2
2.1 k
Inma Fernandez
64
1
6
-15
125
2.1 k
Ioseba Amunarriz
1
1
-2
2
2 k
Ane Gabarain
6
1
1
51
51
2 k
Mendigune
1
1
-2
2
2 k
Arantxa Aranguren
12
1
1
-43
43
1.9 k
Oria Garaiko mendiak
5
1
2
2 k
2 k
1.9 k
Gaitzen teoria mikrobiarra
1
1
-54
54
1.9 k
Registan basamortua
1
1
-2
2
1.9 k
Aroa Gimeno
1
1
-2
2
1.9 k
Josefina Serratosa
1
1
-2
2
1.8 k
Concha Catalá
1
1
-2
2
1.8 k
Tachia Quintanar
1
1
-2
2
1.8 k
Sara Cozar
1
1
-2
2
1.8 k
Amaia Miranda
15
1
4
1.8 k
2.6 k
1.8 k
Ano Doliana
6
1
1
-5
5
1.8 k
Mikel Bengoetxea
1
1
-2
2
1.7 k
Irene Bau
1
1
-2
2
1.7 k
Estibaliz Gabilondo
7
1
1
-3
3
1.7 k
Flavio Martinez
52
1
1
83
83
1.6 k
Nadeth Agirre
6
1
1
1
1
1.6 k
Abril Zamora
1
1
-2
2
1.6 k
Maria Urcelay
1
1
-2
2
1.6 k
Pilar Rodríguez
1
1
-2
2
1.6 k
Maria del Puy
11
1
1
-1
1
1.6 k
Natxo de Felipe
1
1
-2
2
1.5 k
Carmen Larrabeiti
1
1
-2
2
1.5 k
Teresa Calo
1
1
-2
2
1.5 k
Beatriz Egizabal
4
1
1
-2
2
1.5 k
Nerea Mazo
6
1
1
-2
2
1.5 k
Karmele Larrinaga
1
1
-2
2
1.5 k
Eneritz Artetxe Aranaz
3
1
1
12
12
1.5 k
Urrunagako urtegia
1
1
-2
2
1.4 k
Maribel Salas
1
1
-2
2
1.4 k
Gloria Guzmán
1
1
-2
2
1.4 k
Esther Esparza
1
1
-2
2
1.4 k
María Luisa Elio
4
1
1
-2
2
1.3 k
Itsaso Arana
1
1
-2
2
1.3 k
Mina Orfanou
1
1
-2
2
1.3 k
Begoña Maestre
1
1
-2
2
1.3 k
Leire Ruiz
9
1
3
1.3 k
1.2 k
1.2 k
Surya Bonaly
7
1
1
29
29
1.2 k
Pedro Maria Artola
3
1
1
2
2
1.2 k
Fazies
19
1
7
-248
704
1.2 k
Australiar poni